Kadra













GRUPA  A
M
+/-
Pkt
1.rou Szwecja
6
12:4
13
2.alb Francja
6
11:5
13
3.alb Holandia
6
13:6
10
4.sui Bułgaria
6
9:12
9
5.fra Białoruś
6
4:11
5
6.rou Luksemburg
6
6:17
1
7. KOLEJKA
sui Bułgariavsrou Szwecja
rou Luksemburgvsfra Białoruś
alb Francjavsalb Holandia


GRUPA  B
M
+/-
Pkt
1.svk Szwajcaria
6
12:3
18
2.svk Portugalia
6
22:3
15
3.rus Węgry
6
8:7
7
4.rus W. Owcze
6
2:10
5
5.wal Andora
6
2:13
4
6.eng — kopia Łotwa
6
2:12
3
7. KOLEJKA
svk Portugaliavsrus W. Owcze
svk Szwajcariavswal Andora
rus Węgryvseng — kopia Łotwa


GRUPA  C
M
+/-
Pkt
1.nir Niemcy
6
27:1
18
2.ukr Irlandia Płn.
6
11:2
13
3.pol Czechy
6
9:5
9
4.ger Azerbejdżan
6
3:9
7
5.nir Norwegia
6
6:10
4
6.ukr San Marino
6
1:30
0
7. KOLEJKA
ukr San Marinovsukr Irlandia Płn.
pol Czechyvsnir Niemcy
nir Norwegiavsger Azerbejdżan


GRUPA  D
M
+/-
Pkt
1.cze Serbia
6
13:7
12
2.tur Irlandia
6
8:4
12
3.cze Walia
6
9:5
8
4.cro Austria
6
9:8
8
5.esp Gruzja
6
6:10
3
6.tur Mołdawia
6
4:15
2
7. KOLEJKA
tur Irlandiavscze Serbia
cro Austriavsesp Gruzja
tur Mołdawiavscze Walia


GRUPA  E
M
+/-
Pkt
1.swe POLSKA
6
15:7
16
2.bel Czarnogóra
6
14:7
10
3.irl Dania
6
10:6
10
4.swe Rumunia
6
7:7
6
5.ita Armenia
6
7:14
6
6.irl Kazachstan
6
4:16
2
7. KOLEJKA
ita Armeniavsirl Dania
swe POLSKAvsirl Kazachstan
bel Czarnogóravsswe Rumunia


GRUPA  F
M
+/-
Pkt
1.hun Anglia
6
10:2
14
2.por Słowacja
6
12:4
12
3.por Słowenia
6
6:3
11
4.aut Szkocja
6
9:10
8
5.isl Litwa
6
6:11
5
6.aut Malta
6
2:15
0
7. KOLEJKA
por Słoweniavsisl Litwa
aut Szkocjavsaut Malta
hun Angliavspor Słowacja


GRUPA  G
M
+/-
Pkt
1.hun Hiszpania
6
21:3
16
2.hun Włochy
6
18:4
16
3.hun Albania
6
7:8
9
4.hun Izrael
6
9:12
9
5.hun Macedonia
6
8:13
3
6.hun Liechtenstein
6
1:24
0
7. KOLEJKA
hun Liechtensteinvshun Hiszpania
hun Macedoniavshun Albania
hun Włochyvshun Izrael


GRUPA  H
M
+/-
Pkt
1.hun Belgia
6
24:2
16
2.hun Grecja
6
10:3
12
3.hun Bośnia
6
13:5
11
4.hun Cypr
6
5:9
7
5.hun Estonia
6
5:17
4
6.hun Gibraltar
6
3:24
0
7. KOLEJKA
hun Estoniavshun Cypr
hun Gibraltarvshun Bośnia
hun Grecjavshun Belgia


GRUPA  I
M
+/-
Pkt
1.hun Chorwacja
6
11:2
13
2.hun Islandia
6
9:6
13
3.hun Turcja
6
11:6
11
4.hun Ukraina
6
9:5
11
5.hun Finlandia
6
4:10
1
6.hun Kosowo
6
3:18
1
7. KOLEJKA
hun Kosowovshun Finlandia
hun Turcjavshun Chorwacja
hun Islandiavshun Ukraina